Playing Record of each Club 1946 -
2017

ClubPlayedWonLostDrawnPoints
Barnard Castle381319646
Billingham Synthonia48522317587760
Blackhall30619524
Castle Eden384191527
Great Ayton39618316647603
Guisborough104444218150
Hartlepool1631003825328
Marske127684712217
Marton58123027081775
Middlesbrough27210612838359
Normanby Hall28510713444369
Norton60624127494824
Nunthorpe1947110122236
Preston61221430296748
Redcar30113512739446
Saltburn25511110440374
Seaton Carew37218613155619
Stockton60629722386984
Stokesley34418011846589
Thornaby61026225199889
West Hartlepool1245315
Wolviston99483516163
Yarm61320531498725