Playing Record of each Club 1944 -
2018

ClubPlayedWonLostDrawnPoints
Barnard Castle120782616290
Billingham Synthonia747252352138905
Blackhall53520625178721
Central00000
Darlington26811711338415
Darlington RA7526381196
Great Ayton47818220492667
Guisborough7833403031491224
Hartlepool621300232891044
Maltby165557931236
Marske670309269921047
Marton6273052181041068
Middlesbrough8644472521641546
Newton Aycliffe20116320
Normanby Hall775258365161978
North00000
Northallerton1145214
Norton8934692801441580
Nunthorpe42335413
Preston4387328283304
Redcar7653093201361070
Richmondshire1991205822443
Saltburn740265333142993
Seaton Carew687271313103952
Sedgefield130525622222
South00000
Stockton8994432851711548
Stokesley52223421376827
Thornaby8523353621551202
West Hartlepool2681285981466
Whitby7250139218
Wolviston159398535198
Yarm707191404112689