Playing Record of each Club 1944 -
2017

ClubPlayedWonLostDrawnPoints
Barnard Castle115742516269
Billingham Synthonia747252352138905
Blackhall52920324878703
Central00000
Darlington26311611037407
Darlington RA7526381196
Great Ayton47218020191655
Guisborough7773393001471214
Hartlepool615296231881019
Maltby159527730217
Marske670309269921047
Marton6212992181041038
Middlesbrough8584472481621542
Newton Aycliffe15112216
Normanby Hall769257362159967
North00000
Northallerton1145214
Norton8934692801441580
Nunthorpe42335413
Preston4387328283304
Redcar7653093201361070
Richmondshire1941165821422
Saltburn734263331140978
Seaton Carew681269310102937
Sedgefield125495521205
South00000
Stockton8944422811711541
Stokesley51623221174812
Thornaby8463343571551194
West Hartlepool2681285981466
Whitby6648108201
Wolviston153348534170
Yarm707191404112689