Playing Record of each Club 2017 -
2018

ClubPlayedWonLostDrawnPoints
Bedale184122141
Billingham Synthonia181323312
Blackhall211353346
Maltby3913188447
Newton Aycliffe396285282
Northallerton184113156
Preston39151311434
Rockliffe Park183105167
Saltburn3921108621
Seaton Carew211443368
Sedgefield39161310502
Yarm21371113