Playing Record of each Club 2017 -
2017

ClubPlayedWonLostDrawnPoints
Blackhall211353346
Maltby21984289
Newton Aycliffe21119183
Preston21885220
Saltburn21894267
Seaton Carew211443368
Sedgefield218121237
Yarm21371113