Playing Record of each Club 1998 -
2018

ClubPlayedWonLostDrawnPoints
Barnard Castle1926865592180
Bedale2217072792583
Billingham Synthonia317100122953436
Bishop Auckland29197104903123
Blackhall26767126742318
Darlington RA106274732962
Great Ayton983820401226
Guisborough1323933601459
Hartlepool1325521561708
Maltby1555062431594
Marske1494760421613
Marton864125201173
Middlesbrough1324334551461
Newton Aycliffe913540171024
Normanby Hall4220139580
Northallerton155258248995
Norton1776561512142
Nunthorpe4627415692
Preston2157570702331
Redcar105263445945
Rockcliffe Park171133303
Rockliffe Park221732430
Saltburn1934883621714
Seaton Carew21311037663088
Sedgefield69321324919
Shildon262015513
Shildon Railway20857286
Stockton4481719422
Stokesley983324411116
Thornaby1898748542446
Whitby1727542552250
Wolviston2197181672436
Woviston225413203
Yarm357751821003027