Playing Record of each Club 1998 -
2017

ClubPlayedWonLostDrawnPoints
Barnard Castle1926865592180
Bedale2217072792583
Billingham Synthonia317100122953436
Bishop Auckland2719494832971
Blackhall24764113702194
Darlington RA106274732962
Great Ayton983820401226
Guisborough1323933601459
Hartlepool1325521561708
Maltby1555062431594
Marske1494760421613
Marton66282513821
Middlesbrough1324334551461
Newton Aycliffe913540171024
Normanby Hall22886261
Northallerton155258248995
Norton1576449441985
Nunthorpe4627415692
Preston2157570702331
Redcar105263445945
Rockcliffe Park171133303
Rockliffe Park221732430
Saltburn1934883621714
Seaton Carew19310131612799
Sedgefield69321324919
Shildon262015513
Stockton4481719422
Stokesley983324411116
Thornaby1697345512094
Whitby1527234462080
Wolviston1996374622191
Woviston225413203
Yarm33770172952839