Leading 3rd XI Wicket Takers 1971 -
2017


PlayerSeasonOversMaidensRunsWicketsAve
R. Hattersley1971-952557682655543515.07
R.D. Robinson1983-022134.4485635541515.31
A. Harwood1997-161188.3264366225514.36
S. Russell1998-171450.4332418624317.23
B. Day1972-78964.3244264423711.16
D. Buckle1977-831031.4305236819112.40
J. Vickerman2006-11531.585191613214.52
P. Scott1971-75674.5137169612613.46
J. Watson1994-12524.497171110616.14